ATV RACE
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV PRO 1st 4 Yam 17 M-BALLANCE,BILL 11445 1 1:45:36 KY,OAKLAND
ATV PRO 2nd 4 Yam 5 M-SOMMERS,BRANDON 833563 2 1:45:46 OH,MILLERSBURG
ATV PRO 3rd 4 Hon 10 M-OCKERMAN,DONALD 8209 3 1:45:50 IL,MARSHALL
ATV PRO 4th 4 Hon 975 M-ESTES,JODY 12932 4 1:46:37 KY,STURGIS
ATV PRO 5th 4 Yam 979 M-BALLANCE,BRANDON 2425 5 1:46:43 KY,OAKLAND
ATV PRO 6th 4 Suz 976 M-WALKER,DUSTIN 14409 6 1:48:11 TN,LIVINGSTON
ATV PRO 7th 4 Hon 14 M-CRANE,DAVID 719014 7 1:52:25 AL,RED BAY
ATV PRO 8th 4 Hon 7 M-REED,CRAIG 14098 9 1:52:54 TN,CRAWFORD
ATV PRO 9th 4 Hon 9 M-LANE,RYAN 740977 10 1:52:57 IN,BICKNELL
ATV PRO 10th 4 Hon 2 M-CRAIG,MITCH 5957 11 1:53:32 TN,PURYEAR
ATV PRO 11th 4 Hon 19 M-BREEDLOVE,BRAD 9067 12 1:54:14 MS,BOONEVILLE
ATV PRO 12th 4 Hon 20 M-BREEDLOVE,CRAIG 333365 13 1:54:16 MS,BOONEVILLE
ATV PRO 13th 4 Hon 15 M-ROSS,DUSTY E. 480110 14 1:57:51 TN,MCEWEN
ATV PRO 14th 4 Hon 12 M-DERISE,SAUTO 2697 32 2:10:14 NC,CASAR
ATV PRO 15th 3 Hon 6 M-MORPHEW,RYAN 200330 36 1:23:56 TN,COOKEVILLE
ATV PRO 16th 3 978 M-YOKLEY,WILLIAM 421923 45 1:41:05 KY,TOMPKINSVILLE
ATV PRO 17th 3 Gas 18 M-MITCHELL,STEVEN 401631 60 1:48:04 AL,COKER
ATV PRO 18th 3 Hon 977 M-WILLIAMSON,WILL 14478 73 1:53:29 KY,GLASGOW
ATV PRO 19th 2 Hon 16 M-MOORE,CHRIS 12930 92 0:57:35 KY,GLASGOW
ATV PRO 20th 2 Yam 3 M-SHORT,JUSTIN P 9499 93 1:00:39 KY,GAMALLEL
ATV PRO 21st 2 Hon 1 M-MCCOY,PAUL 8507 94 1:01:27 KY,MURRAY
ATV PRO 22nd 2 Hon 13 M-NICHOLSON,KALEB 20036 98 1:10:21 NC,MORGANTON
ATV PRO 23rd 2 Yam 8 M-BOZARTH,DARRELL 673600 ## 1:12:02 IN,WEST TERRE HAUE
ATV PRO 24th* 1 Hon 11 M-COOK,BRYAN 1983 ## 0:25:22 NC,CASAR
ATV PRO 25th* 1 Yam 4 M-COOK,A.J. 816998 ## 0:28:16 GA,BLAIRSVILLE
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV Open A 1st 4 Hon 108 M-WRIGHT,JUSTIN 3134 15 1:58:05 KY,HENDERSON
ATV Open A 2nd 4 Hon 101 M-LANE,RICKY 200151 16 1:59:26 TN,MONTEREY
ATV Open A 3rd 4 Hon 107 M-RATLIFF,SCOTTY 9532 17 1:59:33 AL,NAUVOO
ATV Open A 4th 4 Hon 109 M-YATES,JACOB 9789 19 2:00:30 KY,CORYDON
ATV Open A 5th 4 Hon 104 M-CORNELL,ANDREW 19645 26 2:04:34 ,
ATV Open A 6th 3 Hon 103 M-STOVER,JASON 509915 37 1:31:56 TN,COOKEVILLE
ATV Open A 7th 3 Hon 105 M-GREEN,JOSEPH 38 1:34:13 TN,CLARKSVILLE
ATV Open A 8th 3 Hon 110 M-HENSHAW,KEITH T. 479409 68 1:51:21 KY,MORGANFIELD
ATV Open A 9th 2 102 M-BARNES,JOSH 14105 96 1:05:22 MS,IUKA
ATV Open A 10th 2 Hon 100 M-LANE,LYNDON 603251 ## 1:55:52 TN,MONTEREY
ATV Open A 11th* 1 Hon 106 M-COMPLIN,DAMIEN 15813 ## 0:27:57 KY,MORGANTOWN
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV 4 STK A 1st 4 Hon 200 M-SMITH,LANCE 2762 8 1:52:47 TN,UNIONVILLE
ATV 4 STK A 2nd 3 Hon 201 M-KEETON,DOYLE 22408 41 1:37:14 AL,NAUVOO
ATV 4 STK A 3rd 2 Yam 202 M-HARRIS,CHARLES 9248 99 1:11:18 TN,COOKEVILLE
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV 30A 1st 4 Hon 254 M-SMITH,TERRY 17950 22 2:00:56 TN,UNIONVILLE
ATV 30A 2nd 4 Hon 257 M-JENKS,TOMMY 809988 23 2:01:06 FL,CANTONMENT
ATV 30A 3rd 4 Hon 256 M-SUGG,MARSHALL 573328 24 2:01:27 TN,FRANKLIN
ATV 30A 4th 4 Hon 253 M-BULLARD,DAVID 14123 27 2:04:42 TN,MURFREESBORO
ATV 30A 5th 4 Yam 252 M-SOMMERS,LAZARUS 536684 29 2:06:26 OH,MILLERSBURG
ATV 30A 6th 3 Yam 250 M-FUENTES,DOMINGO 691145 52 1:43:33 FL,BOYNTON BEACH
ATV 30A 7th 3 Suz 251 M-MARTEL,JOHN 200005 69 1:51:37 FL,WEST PALM BCH
ATV 30A 8th 2 Hon 255 M-BERRY,CHRIS 576571 ## 1:52:32 KY,MUNFORDVILLE
-
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV 16B 1st 4 Hon 304 M-MUSARRA,FRANKIE 17834 31 2:08:41 KY,ROBAROLS
ATV 16B 2nd 4 Hon 302 M-BIGGS,CHRIS 5759 35 2:13:31 TN,JOELTON
ATV 16B 3rd 3 Hon 301 M-JONES,BRANDON 769684 62 1:49:00 TN,HENDERSONVILLE
ATV 16B 4th 2 Yam 300 M-BRIGHT,AARON 22650 ## 1:17:00 TN,MONTEREY
ATV 16B 5th 2 Hon 303 M-POWELL,JOSHUA 15004 ## 1:37:00 KY,REED
ATV 16B 6th* 1 Yam 305 M-WILLIAMS,STEVE 22404 ## 0:36:55 KY,GLASGOW
-
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV 21B 1st 4 Hon 359 M-JONES,ZACK 14128 18 2:00:21 TN,WESTMORELAND
ATV 21B 2nd 4 Yam 362 M-SKAGGS,ELLIOTT 20 2:00:31 ,SMITHS GROVE
ATV 21B 3rd 4 Hon 355 M-WALL,PHILLIP 19843 21 2:00:37 TN,CHAPMANSBORO
ATV 21B 4th 4 Yam 360 M-MARTIN,JOHN 17041 30 2:07:47 KY,GLASGOW
ATV 21B 5th 4 Hon 361 M-RAY,BILLY 10492 34 2:13:29 KY,HERDERSON
ATV 21B 6th 3 353 M-MULLANEY,JOHN 20012 40 1:36:40 ,
ATV 21B 7th 3 Hon 350 M-GRUBBS,CHAD 17833 55 1:44:27 TN,WARTRACE
ATV 21B 8th 3 Yam 351 M-RAY,JAMES 11123 58 1:46:47 MS,IUKA
ATV 21B 9th 3 352 M-PARKER,ANTHONY 15822 67 1:51:15 MS,GOLDEN
ATV 21B 10th 3 Hon 356 M-PENDLEY,RYAN 15826 77 1:58:24 KY,MORGANTOWN
ATV 21B 11th 3 357 M-COKER,JOSH 53184 84 2:04:11 ,
ATV 21B 12th 2 Hon 354 M-OLLIS,DAVID 20996 ## 1:25:27 NC,MORGANTON
ATV 21B 13th* 1 Suz 358 M-BRASHER,ASHLEY 25306 ## 0:37:08 AL,MAPLESVILLE
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV 30B 1st 4 Suz 405 M-JOHNSON,DANNY 14131 33 2:11:25 KY,CAVE CITY
ATV 30B 2nd 3 Yam 401 M-SPILLMAN,DEWAYNE 21286 39 1:35:53 KY,CAVE CITY
ATV 30B 3rd 3 Yam 403 M-WILSON,HAROLD 804897 57 1:44:43 KY,ELKTON
ATV 30B 4th 3 Hon 406 M-FLATT,THERAN 63 1:49:23 AL,MOULTON
ATV 30B 5th 3 Hon 407 M-GAY,JONATHAN 64 1:49:35 AL,BREMEN
ATV 30B 6th 3 Hon 400 M-MICHEAL,TATUM 53176 86 2:06:30 GA,BLAIRSVILLE
ATV 30B 7th 3 Hon 402 M-INGHAM,SCOTTY 13207 89 2:10:16 TN,DICKSON
ATV 30B 8th 2 Yam 404 M-WARREN,DARRYL 9496 95 1:03:16 AL,MOULTON
ATV 30B 9th 2 Suz 408 M-SWANN,BRANDON 622919 ## 1:34:28 AL,BREMEN
ATV 30B 10th 2 Hon 409 M-MOORE,MITCH 9788 ## 1:35:36 AL,CLANTON
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV 40 1st 4 Hon 455 M-STANLEY,RICHARD 352761 28 2:05:22 KY,CORYDON
ATV 40 2nd 3 454 M-GRIFFIN,JOHN 14625 42 1:38:07 AL,BRIERFIELD
ATV 40 3rd 3 Hon 451 M-PERRY,JAMES 3112 53 1:43:47 KY,ALDOLPHUS
ATV 40 4th 2 Hon 452 M-RIDDLE,BO 6714 97 1:07:59 TN,VANLEER
ATV 40 5th 2 Hon 450 M-STOVER,JESSE 599998 ## 2:20:14 TN,COOKEVILLE
ATV 40 6th* 1 Yam 453 M-STOKES,CURTIS ## 1:31:48 TN,GOODLETTESVILLE
Clas Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV 50 1st 3 Hon 477 M-OCKERMAN,MIKE 18732 49 1:42:15 IL,MARSHALL
ATV 50 2nd 3 Hon 478 M-HAYDEN,BILL 237212 51 1:43:18 AL,TALLADEGA
ATV 50 3rd 3 Hon 480 M-JENKS,THOMAS 15022 79 1:59:47 FL,CANTONMENT
ATV 50 4th 3 Gas 479 M-HUDSON,MARK 445734 83 2:01:52 AL,THEODORE
ATV 50 5th 3 Hon 481 M-MARTIN,RICHARD 17832 91 2:20:15 KY,GLASGOW
ATV 50 6th* 2 Hon 476 M-SHORT,GRADY 9500 ## 1:45:14 KY,GAMLIEL
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV 16C 1st 3 Hon 502 M-JONES,DAVID 20185 44 1:38:45 TN,JOELTON
ATV 16C 2nd 3 Hon 503 M-MAUPIN,JESSE 442137 75 1:54:49 TN,COLLEGE GROVE
ATV 16C 3rd 3 Yam 500 M-DILLARD,TYLER 841056 90 2:19:11 KY,FOUNTAIN RUN
ATV 16C 4th 2 Yam 506 M-SELLS,DUSTIN 947021 ## 1:27:06 TN,CELINA
ATV 16C 5th 2 Hon 507 M-RAY,BEAU 10493 ## 1:27:22 KY,HENDERSON
ATV 16C 6th* 1 505 M-EDWARDS,CHRIS 25307 ## 0:37:49 ,
ATV 16C 7th* 1 501 M-GADD,CLIFFORD 83945 ## 0:39:19 ,
ATV 16C DNF* 0 504 M-GRIFFIN,DEREK 14271 0 0:00:00 AL,BRIERFIELD
-
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV 21C 1st 3 Kaw 551 M-PATTERSON,ADAM 22972 46 1:41:53 TN,LAFAYETTE
ATV 21C 2nd 3 Hon 552 M-FRENCH,GREG 22412 50 1:43:17 TN,PLEASANT VIEW
ATV 21C 3rd 3 Suz 556 M-SOUTH,TAYLOR 19269 56 1:44:42 AL,SELMA
ATV 21C 4th 3 555 M-WARDROP,ROBIN 20730 78 1:59:22 AL,JASPER
ATV 21C 5th 3 Hon 557 M-BROCATO,DUSTIN 262590 81 2:01:31 AL,SHEFFIELD
ATV 21C 6th 2 Hon 558 M-CAMPBELL,TERRY 22415 ## 1:22:53 KY,UNIONTOWN
ATV 21C 7th 2 Pol 554 M-MARSALIS,BRENT 14270 ## 1:35:22 AL,CALERA
ATV 21C 8th* 1 Hon 550 M-KEMP,COREY 834964 ## 0:38:45 TN,LAFAYETTE
ATV 21C 9th* 1 Hon 553 M-BROESAMLE,BRAXTON 21429 ## 0:49:34 KY,WOODBURY
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV 25C 1st 4 606 M-SWIFT,MICHAEL 1760 25 2:03:11 TN,LEWISBERG
ATV 25C 2nd 3 Hon 610 M-SUTTON,GARY 12935 43 1:38:11 KY,MARION
ATV 25C 3rd 3 Hon 611 M-HOUSTON,JUSTIN 14412 47 1:42:03 KY,
ATV 25C 4th 3 Hon 614 M-DILLEHAY,JEREMY 15409 48 1:42:09 TN,CARTHAGE
ATV 25C 5th 3 617 M-WOLFE,TONY 19798 54 1:44:17 KY,UNIONTOWN
ATV 25C 6th 3 Hon 600 M-GIESLER,JOSH 3050 70 1:51:49 IN,FERDINAND
ATV 25C 7th 3 Hon 616 M-STARR,JASON 4565 71 1:52:53 KY,GLASGOW
ATV 25C 8th 3 Hon 607 M-SIMPKINS JR,DONALD 9533 72 1:53:22 TN,JOELTON
ATV 25C 9th 3 Hon 604 M-POWELL,CHRIS 9252 74 1:54:25 TN,RED BOILING SPS
ATV 25C 10th 3 Yam 609 M-BEAVER,JASON W 21026 76 1:54:58 AL,SOMERVILLE
ATV 25C 11th 3 Hon 601 M-GRABBS,RUSS 22799 82 2:01:45 TN,WARTRACE
ATV 25C 12th 3 Kaw 605 M-GADD,CHRIS 14773 87 2:08:07 TN,MURFREESBORO
ATV 25C 13th 3 Suz 603 M-STAFFORD,JAMES 20184 88 2:09:45 TN,LAFAYETTE
ATV 25C 14th 2 Suz 613 M-POTTS,ROBERT 9528 ## 1:18:53 TN,WARTRACE
ATV 25C 15th 2 Hon 602 M-CRAWFORD,JOE 22657 ## 1:22:31 KY,MURRAY
ATV 25C 16th 2 Yam 612 M-RYE,CHRIS 261861 ## 1:25:55 TN,ERIN
ATV 25C 17th 2 615 M-RIGSBY,JOHNNY 21968 ## 1:37:44 TN,CARTHAGE
ATV 25C 18th* 1 Yam 608 M-HALL,JASON 22407 ## 0:34:06 TN,JOELTON
ATV 25C 19th* 1 Yam 618 M-BOOTH,BROC 9385 ## 0:35:39 KY,BROWNSVILLE
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV 30C 1st 3 Hon 654 M-MATKINS,WILLIS 14272 59 1:47:02 AL,PELHAM
ATV 30C 2nd 3 Kaw 657 M-MINSHEY,SHANNON 12551 65 1:50:19 TN,CARTHAGE
ATV 30C 3rd 3 Yam 658 M-NEAL, JR,JIMMY 20192 66 1:50:33 TN,ELMWOOD
ATV 30C 4th 3 Suz 655 M-BURLENSON,JEFFERY 21430 80 2:01:09 AL,SUMITON
ATV 30C 5th 2 Hon 656 M-BAUSCH,RICHARD 12923 ## 1:34:41 TN,CARTHAGE
ATV 30C 6th 2 Hon 664 M-LINDSEY,BRIAN 11101 ## 1:35:41 AL,MOODY
ATV 30C 7th 2 Hon 650 M-JAYNES,TERRY 694392 ## 1:44:25 MS,IUKA
ATV 30C 8th 2 Hon 652 M-BAISDEN,JASON 53177 ## 2:02:59 AL,BHAM
ATV 30C 9th* 1 Yam 663 M-LAVINSKY,TOMMY 509926 ## 0:48:17 AL,COKER
ATV 30C 10th* 1 Hon 659 M-JOHNSTON,NATHAN 22141 ## 0:51:24 TN,GREENBRIER
ATV 30C 11th* 1 Yam 661 M-LAMBERT,PHILLIP 509897 ## 1:06:42 AL,TUSCALOOSA
ATV 30C 12th* 1 Suz 653 M-DILLARD,TRACY 25301 ## 2:09:57 KY,FOUNTAIN RUN
ATV 30C DNF* 0 Yam 651 M-WOOD,AARON 53181 0 0:00:00 GA,CLEVELAND
ATV 30C DNF* 0 Suz 660 M-BEARDEN,DANIEL 0 0:00:00 AL,JAMESON
ATV 30C DNF* 0 662 M-EDWARDS,GARY 0 0:00:00 ,
Class Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST,City
ATV BEG 1st 3 Suz 712 M-FRIDAY,JUSTIN 61 1:48:43 AL,SELMA
ATV BEG 2nd 3 Yam 705 M-MILLER,JUSTIN 53178 85 2:05:57 MS,GOLDEN
ATV BEG 3rd 2 Hon 709 M-HINES,DAVID 840473 ## 1:36:15 TN,PORTLAND
ATV BEG 4th 2 Hon 702 M-DILLARD,BEN 53189 ## 1:44:09 TN,LAFAYETTE
ATV BEG 5th 2 Yam 703 M-WYATT,TITUS 25302 ## 1:46:27 AL,CLANTAN
ATV BEG 6th 2 Hon 700 M-JONES,NICK A 19921 ## 1:57:24 TN,HENDERSONVILLE
ATV BEG 7th 2 Hon 708 M-BURT,JAMES 14274 ## 1:59:35 AL,MOBILE
ATV BEG 8th 2 Hon 711 M-WILSON,WINSTON 25303 ## 2:00:49 AL,BHAM
ATV BEG 9th* 1 Yam 707 M-SHEPPARD,BALLARD ## 0:34:18 AL,BHAM
ATV BEG 10th* 1 Yam 701 M-CRADDOCK,MICHAEL 14276 ## 1:13:19 AL,TALLAHASEE
ATV BEG 11th* 1 Hon 704 M-TYLER,JIM 53182 ## 1:18:58 AL,CALERA
ATV BEG 12th* 1 Hon 715 M-RICHARDSON,RON 11740 ## 1:27:55 AL,MOODY
ATV BEG 13th* 1 Hon 714 M-SOUTH,JUSTIN 53188 ## 1:32:02 AL,NAUVOO
ATV BEG 14th* 1 Suz 713 M-SWOPE,AMANDA 53186 ## 1:54:31 AL,WILMER
ATV BEG DNF* 0 Hon 706 M-ADCOCK,DONALD 53179 0 0:00:00 TN,WARTRACE
ATV BEG DNF* 0 Suz 710 M-LANG,WILLIAM 225471 0 0:00:00 IL,AUBURN
END * Ri der m ade l ess than 1/2 the clas s lead er l aps