Ironman # Laps
1st #1 Mike Phillips FL HON 22
2nd #3 Tim Nagy AL Gas Gas 16
3rd #4 Mark Evans AL Gas Gas 15
4th # 2Chuck Elam AL HON 12
Buddy Relay
1st # 9 Team Turkey 28
Baynard Starr AL
Ryan Patridge AL
Richard Barrett, Sr AL
Darren Atchison AL
Jonathan Butler AL
Tony Maske AL
250 A Expert
3rd Overall 1st # 10 Hedgehog KTM 50
$1,000.00 Clay Hedgepath TN
Aaron Sanders TN
Chad Froman IN
Jason Moody TN
Shad Ricketts IN
Steve Gordan TN
2nd #11 Canton Racing GA Yam 47
Sean Dillon GA
David Davis GA
Bryan Grant GA
Steve Stansel, Sr GA
Steve Stansel, Jr GA
3rd #12 Fast Gas Racing Gas Gas 45
Richard Barrett AL
Brian Duke AL
Jason Reine LA
Ken Potts AL
Michael York AL
Open A Expert
1st Overall 1st #21 KTM Southeast KTM 53
$2,500.00 Allen Gravitt GA
Mitch McRee GA
Tommy Veator GA
Arty Spencer GA
Michael Grizzle GA
Clay Stuckey TN
2nd Overall 2nd # 25 Team Husaberg Husaberg 53
$1,500.00 Matt Stavish MN
Nolan Knight MS
Clay Boreing AR
Rodney Judson OH
Terry Cunningham TN
Matt Joachim LA
3rd #23 Bar Hoppers KTM 49
Derek Bratcher TN
Taras Massey TN
Mark Bradshaw TN
Jason Wofford TN
Clint Robinson MS
Marty Michaels KY
4th # 20 Village Cycle Center A Team CAN 48
Zach Ivey AL
Ben Weathers MS
Chad Earl AL
Taylor Reynolds AL
Cliff Ousley AL
5th # 26 Cycle Products Offroad KTM 48
Ashley Fowler GA
John Cardozo GA
John Carr GA
Mitch Pless GA
Mark Hutchinson GA
6th # 22 T-Town Boys KTM 45
Randy Mastin OH
Cody Mastin OH
Paul Bucher OH
Matt Bucher OH
Scott Caprys OH
Todd Dubuc OH
7th #24 Adams Motorsports SUZ 44
Kimball Clayton AL
Adrain Gervais AL
Eddie Boardwine AL
Seth Clayton AL
Roger Clayton AL
Chris Coleman AL
30+ A Expert
1st Dirt Tech Yamaha 50
Glenn Hollingshead AL
Dave Crain AL
Brad Belcher AL
Dwight Rudder MS
Landon Carter AL
Johnnie Borders AL
40+ A Expert
1st Team Spaceport Yamaha 48
Conrad Eigenmann FL
Randy Faul FL
Scott Sears FL
Robin Frey FL
250 Sportsman
1st River City Racing Yamaha 42
Dustin Harwood MS
Eddie Gossett MS
Stan Taylor MS
Andrew Stanfill TN
Patrick Jones MS
Brandon Jones TN
2nd NFSAMC(North Florida South Alabama M/C) Yam 40
Wayne Briske FL
Doug Kadrovach FL
Brian Yates FL
Charles Freeman FL
Ben Womble FL
Aaron Womble FL
Open Sportsman
1st Village Cycle Center-B Team KTM 44
Carl Ivey MS
John McCallum MS
Michael Belcher AL
Kyser Smith AL
Robert Cowles AL
Terry Roberts AL
2nd Flight 520 Honda 43
Jeff Baggett AL
Brent Dupuy AL
Troy Miller AL
Rob Roberts AL
Phil Williams AL
Gregg Goglen AL
3rd Kingsport Kawaski HON 41
Tim Harmon TN
Robert Beaver TN
David Good TN
Kevin Townsend TN
Gerald Green TN
4th Mikes Cycle Center KTM 39
Mike LaCrone FL
Chris Reynolds FL
David Tharp FL
Steve Hardeman GA
Paul Seburn FL
James Thompson FL
5th Team BBS (Beg, Borrow, & Steal) SUZ 35
Chris Branham AL
Allen Goodwin AL
Shawn Nelson AL
Seth Brock AL
Chad Floyd AL
Anthony Harrison AL
6th Tumble Bug Racing KTM 31
Joe Hill TN
Joe Hill, III TN
Kent Huddleston TN
Brad Huddleston TN
(Bud) David Street TN
Chris Clayton TN
7th Outlaw Racing HON 27
Wes Higginbotham AL
Curtis Bush AL
Adam Bush AL
James Higginbotham AL
Jack Willis AL
30+ Sportsman
1st Sunday Social Club Yamaha 45
Gary Barr AL
Mark Klein GA
James Embro GA
Herb Coleman GA
David Croot GA
2nd SKY Racing Kaw 42
Mark Wood AL
Neal Raggett TN
Steve Jackson MS
Mike Stinson MS
Jack Bailey MS
Brian Aupperle TN
3rd Memphis Motorcycle Club Kaw 36
BJ Davis MS
Chris Holden TN
Doug Daschner TN
Chris Nolan TN
Mike Nations TN
Scott Branson TN
40+ Sportsman
1st Pro Line Motorsports Honda 35
Ken Cox GA
Tim Stephens GA
Jim East GA
Mark Sheats GA
David Sutton GA