CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name MS/SERA/SETRA AMA OvA Time ST
AA 1st 4 Yam 23 M-HAWK,BARRY MS 455036 1 2:19:26 PA
AA 2nd 4 Suz 19 M-BLACKWELL,DOUG W MS 550735 2 2:20:09 WV
AA 3rd 4 Yam 24 T-HAWKINS,RANDY SETRA 217451 3 2:21:57 SC
AA 4th 4 Suz 3 M-BERSANO,BLAIR MS 477535 4 2:22:00 MI
AA 5th 4 KTM 25 M-GIBSON,DUSTIN MS 476566 5 2:22:03 TN
AA 6th 4 Gas 4 S-REED,STEPHEN SERA 404910 6 2:24:50
AA 7th 4 KTM 7 M-ROBBINS,JOHN B. MS 704073 7 2:24:54 IN
AA 8th 4 Gas 21 M-MASCHINO,JOHN MS 591725 8 2:24:58 IN
AA 9th 4 Gas 1 T-BOBBITTT,RUSSELL SETRA 547610 9 2:26:14 GA
AA 10th 4 KTM 20 T-LEANARD,DOBY SETRA 587758 10 2:26:36 TN
AA 11th 4 Kaw 10 M-ALLEN,P.A. MS/SERA 388376 12 2:27:08 TN
AA 12th 4 KTM 16 T-CHANCEY,JASON SETRA 489415 13 2:28:03 TN
AA 13th 4 KTM 11 M-MULLINS,CHARLES MS 653038 18 2:31:23 OH
AA 14th 4 KTM 14 T-MCCALL,PAUL SETRA 408996 20 2:31:45 SC
AA 15th 4 KTM 9 M-BACH,CHRIS MS 423334 21 2:31:48 IN
AA 16th 4 Suz 17 M-P'POOL,TIMMY MS 23 2:33:29 KY
AA 17th 4 KTM 18 T-JOHNSON,DENNIS SETRA 590824 24 2:33:58 SC
AA 18th 4 KTM 2 M-OUSLEY,CLIFF MS/SERA 554006 25 2:34:17 AL
AA 19th 4 Suz 22 M-CAGLE,CARSTEN MS/SERA/SETRA 457374 82 2:45:40 MS
AA 20th 4 KTM 6 T-HENSON,BRYAN SETRA 616369 85 2:46:03
AA 21st 4 Yam 15 S-MCMILLAN,CHRIS SERA 324233 104 2:48:19 AL
AA 22nd 4 Yam 26 T-MEALER,TERRY SETRA 254240 107 2:48:45 GA
AA 23rd 4 Yam 13 M-GAY,MARK MS 119 2:51:21 MS
AA 24th 2 KTM 5 T-HENSON,STEVE SETRA 401645 334 1:13:42 SC
AA 25th 1 Hon 12 M-MCCREA,MIKE P. MS 432610 404 0:40:39 IN
AA 26th 1 Yam 8 S-HENDERSON,KYLE SERA 646833 413 0:44:35 MS
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
OPEN A 1st 4 Suz 54 M-ELAM,ERIC C. MS/SETRA 583249 11 2:26:56 AL
OPEN A 2nd 4 Yam 60 M-SCOTT,JOSH MS/SETRA 684154 34 2:36:29 MS
OPEN A 3rd 4 KTM 56 S-NICHOLAS,STEVE SERA 661376 35 2:36:32 AL
OPEN A 4th 4 Yam 66 T-JONES,KELLY SETRA 616258 38 2:36:56 GA
OPEN A 5th 4 Yam 65 T-GENTRY,NICK SETRA 430446 40 2:37:51 GA
OPEN A 6th 4 Kaw 68 T-LEE,MARK SETRA 418156 42 2:38:00 GA
OPEN A 7th 4 Hon 63 S-COUCH,BLAKE SERA 386378 61 2:42:28 AL
OPEN A 8th 4 Suz 72 M-OBANION,SHANE MS 682822 71 2:44:08 KY
OPEN A 9th 4 Yam 67 M-JONES,BRANDON MS 330496 80 2:45:35 TN
OPEN A 10th 4 Hon 52 S-SMITH,KYSER MS/SERA/SETRA 784217 81 2:45:39 AL
OPEN A 11th 4 Yam 70 S-PETERSON,GREG SERA 391812 132 3:01:18 FL
OPEN A 12th 3 Yam 69 M-BUCKNER,JON MS 430244 135 1:58:24 TN
OPEN A 13th 3 KTM 57 M-WEATHERS,BENJAMIN MS 434745 136 2:02:03 MS
OPEN A 14th 3 Yam 71 T-BLALOUS,ROBERT SETRA 816824 140 2:04:23 GA
OPEN A 15th 3 Yam 59 S-PORTE,WESLEY SERA 670174 163 2:10:36 AL
OPEN A 16th 3 Hon 64 S-IVEY,ZACH SERA 507296 239 2:19:18 AL
OPEN A 17th 3 KTM 74 T-LERYL,JOSH SETRA 321339 242 2:19:53 GA
OPEN A 18th 2 Yam 55 M-SAMPSON,MIKE MS 385274 335 1:14:01 TN
OPEN A 19th 2 Suz 51 T-DUBOSE,ROBIN SETRA/SERA 552929 341 1:24:31 MS
OPEN A 20th 2 KTM 50 S-WELCH,S. SERA 660399 393 2:25:12 AL
OPEN A 21st 1 KTM 61 S-GREER JR.,DAVID SERA 517999 414 0:45:15 MS
OPEN A 22nd 1 Kaw 73 S-CARDEN,BRIAN SERA 458 1:53:44
OPEN A DNF 0 KTM 53 M-GRIFFITH,WYLES SETRA/SERA 306683 0 0:00:00 AL
OPEN A DNF 0 Kaw 58 M-BARRETT,RICHARD MS/SERA 0 0:00:00 AL
OPEN A DNF 0 62 S-MONROE,MIKE SERA 318272 0 0:00:00 AL
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
200A 1st 4 Gas 75 T-MONSRUD,JUSTIN SETRA 725683 14 2:29:15 GA
200A 2nd 4 Kaw 90 T-WOZNIAK,BRIAN SETRA 475956 17 2:31:03 GA
200A 3rd 4 Kaw 83 M-GREEN,TRAVIS MS 666081 19 2:31:34 OH
200A 4th 4 Suz 84 T-SWINDLE,SCOTT SETRA 373264 45 2:39:10 GA
200A 5th 4 KTM 85 M-BRATCHER,DEREK MS 394342 54 2:40:37 TN
200A 6th 4 KTM 87 T-OYS,CHRIS SETRA 590839 77 2:44:51 GA
200A 7th 4 KTM 82 S-PARKE,JEFF SERA 639733 87 2:46:17 MS
200A 8th 4 KTM 89 M-SCHERZINGER,MIKE MS 501513 93 2:47:08 IN
200A 9th 4 KTM 77 M-AKERS,MARK SERA 579203 117 2:50:59 MS
200A 10th 4 Suz 81 M-ZANET,DAVID MS 573394 126 2:57:13 KY
200A 11th 3 KTM 86 S-VINES,DAVID SERA 370259 147 2:06:56 AL
200A 12th 3 KTM 78 S-ROBERTS,CHRISTOPHE SERA 625457 195 2:14:34 LA
200A 13th 3 88 M-FINDLEY,MATT B. MS 660738 294 2:30:51 IN
200A 14th 1 KTM 79 S-MCCONNELL,WILL SERA 509919 419 0:47:22 AL
200A 15th 1 KTM 80 S-BARBER,STEVEN SERA 366302 429 0:56:16 MS
200A DNF 0 Yam 76 S-CANTRELL,MICHAEL SERA 522116 0 0:00:00 MS
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
4 STK-A 1st 4 KTM 110 M-BAILEY,JACK L. MS 618951 22 2:32:52 MS
4 STK-A 2nd 4 KTM 102 M-PATTERSON,ROBERT MS 513029 26 2:34:25 TN
4 STK-A 3rd 4 Yam 114 M-WELCH,JEFFERY MS 475893 36 2:36:46 TN
4 STK-A 4th 4 KTM 108 T-HUTCHINSON,MARK SETRA 547378 37 2:36:54 GA
4 STK-A 5th 4 Hon 105 M-HARTMAN,BRYCE MS 688706 46 2:39:43 TN
4 STK-A 6th 4 KTM 104 T-SIEVENPIPER,ROBERT SETRA 462857 47 2:39:46 GA
4 STK-A 7th 4 Hon 115 M-LITTLE,ROGER MS 618147 59 2:42:22 AL
4 STK-A 8th 4 KTM 100 M-THOMAS,STEVE A MS 600468 60 2:42:25 KY
4 STK-A 9th 4 KTM 103 T-FOWLER,ASHLEY SETRA 489373 74 2:44:45
4 STK-A 10th 4 Suz 109 M-ELROD,JASON MS 328745 83 2:45:48 KY
4 STK-A 11th 4 Kaw 106 M-WHITAKER,HARVEY MS 396978 99 2:47:49 KY
4 STK-A 12th 4 KTM 101 M-WYATT,WESLEY MS/SETRA 622087 121 2:53:16 AL
4 STK-A 13th 3 KTM 116 T-CLARK,CHRIS SETRA 782567 134 1:57:14 GA
4 STK-A 14th 3 KTM 113 T-ROBERSON,JESS SETRA 310109 150 2:07:33 AL
4 STK-A 15th 3 KTM 107 M-BECKTELL,DON MS 528619 173 2:11:32 IL
4 STK-A 16th 3 KTM 111 T-DURHAM,LUKE SETRA 782563 208 2:15:46 GA
4 STK-A 17th 3 KTM 112 M-FREEMAN,BRANDON MS 749836 233 2:18:43 IN
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
VET A 1st 4 KTM 137 T-GRIZZLE,MICHAEL SETRA 181911 15 2:30:05 GA
VET A 2nd 4 KTM 138 T-GRAVITT,ALLEN SETRA 218422 16 2:30:08 GA
VET A 3rd 4 KTM 132 S-GREWE,DEAN SERA 268603 30 2:35:06 TN
VET A 4th 4 Hon 134 M-BENNETT,THOMAS R. MS 539770 31 2:35:32 AL
VET A 5th 4 KTM 144 M-GORDON,STEVE MS 510346 33 2:35:43 TN
VET A 6th 4 Suz 139 M-ELROD,GREG MS 652565 43 2:38:07 KY
VET A 7th 4 Hon 131 S-HOLLINGSHEAD,GLENN SETRA/SERA 696449 44 2:38:41 AL
VET A 8th 4 KTM 140 M-MASSEY,TARAS G. MS 510881 51 2:40:28 TN
VET A 9th 4 Kaw 133 M-WARD,RICHARD J. JR MS 785561 52 2:40:31 TN
VET A 10th 4 KTM 126 T-TURNER,CURTIS SETRA 389563 53 2:40:34 GA
VET A 11th 4 Hon 135 S-PITTMAN,DAREN SERA 442337 57 2:41:57 MS
VET A 12th 4 Gas 128 T-WHITEY,BEN SETRA 430434 100 2:47:55 GA
VET A 13th 4 Hon 142 M-JACKS,ROBERT C. MS 618170 124 2:55:08 AL
VET A 14th 4 Kaw 127 M-MEREDITH,SCOTT W. MS 297858 128 2:57:51 KY
VET A 15th 3 Yam 125 S-HARPER,RUSSELL SERA 505326 138 2:03:46 AL
VET A 16th 3 Suz 136 M-SKIPPER,RONALD MS 336599 141 2:04:29 TN
VET A 17th 2 KTM 141 T-JOHNSON,JEFFERY SETRA 700839 336 1:16:36
VET A 18th 2 KTM 143 T-SAUNDERS,STEVE SETRA 599287 351 1:32:47 GA
VET A 19th 1 Gas 129 S-WARD,JIMMY SERA 184644 401 0:39:43 MS
VET A 20th 1 Suz 130 M-GERVAIS,ADRIAN MS/SERA 709244 402 0:40:21 AL
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
SR A 1st 4 KTM 162 T-MCREE,MITCH SETRA 106518 27 2:34:29 GA
SR A 2nd 4 KTM 167 T-HUGHES,TERRY SETRA 320962 28 2:34:39 GA
SR A 3rd 4 Yam 157 M-CORNETT,MICHAEL R. MS 404141 32 2:35:37 KY
SR A 4th 4 Suz 163 M-MARTIN,SCOTT MS 778695 39 2:37:30 KY
SR A 5th 4 Yam 151 M-GUY,MARK A. MS 462810 67 2:43:26 KY
SR A 6th 4 KTM 155 M-MITCHELL,TONY MS 69 2:43:57 KY
SR A 7th 4 Suz 160 M-KIRCHNER,ROBERT W. MS 428894 89 2:46:29 IN
SR A 8th 4 KTM 153 S-RUDDER,DWIGHT SERA 454538 91 2:46:49 MS
SR A 9th 4 Yam 150 M-LAMBRUNO,STEVEN R. MS 652121 118 2:51:06 KY
SR A 10th 4 KTM 165 T-FERO,JOHN A. SETRA 577809 125 2:55:29 GA
SR A 11th 4 KTM 164 M-BURKHALTER,DANNY MS 497044 127 2:57:31
SR A 12tyh 4 Hon 156 S-HERRINGON,EDMUND SERA 610948 129 2:58:18 LA
SR A 13th 4 Hon 158 M-RAINEY,DONALD MS 325447 130 2:58:55 IN
SR A 14th 3 KTM 169 M-GIBSON,LOUIS MS 476560 137 2:02:14 TN
SR A 15th 3 KTM 166 M-BAKER,WILLIAM MS 594806 142 2:04:58 TN
SR A 16th 3 Hon 171 M-BARKER,PHILLIP MS 269696 192 2:14:19 TN
SR A 17th 3 Kaw 159 M-ROYSDON,RICK MS 254520 226 2:17:43 TN
SR A 18th 3 Yam 168 S-LAYTON,KENNETH 1-DAY 590828 251 2:20:39 AL
SR A 19th 3 Suz 170 T-COPELAND,GARY SETRA/SERA 582527 266 2:22:18 TN
SR A 20th 2 Kaw 154 M-HOSBACH,MARK S. MS 750738 340 1:23:24 TN
SR A 21st 2 Suz 161 M-STEWART,CARL MS 373549 368 1:42:48 IN
SR A 22nd 1 Suz 152 M-JOHNSTON,GARY MS/SETRA 635375 400 0:38:49 MS
--
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
SSR A 1st 4 Gas 176 T-PHILL,ELLIS SETRA 408997 62 2:42:33 SC
SSR A 2nd 4 Yam 184 T-BARR,GARY SETRA 539931 86 2:46:16 AL
SSR A 3rd 4 Yam 183 T-SCHOENBECK,FRANK SETRA 491394 92 2:46:50 GA
SSR A 4th 4 Kaw 177 T-MANNING,JOHN SETRA/SERA 481898 101 2:48:07 MS
SSR A 5th 4 KTM 180 M-MICHELS,PAUL MS 560703 108 2:49:16 KY
SSR A 6th 4 KTM 182 S-GOFF,GARY SERA 780143 115 2:50:19 AL
SSR A 7th 1 Gas 175 S-BELL,BARRY SERA 517991 403 0:40:22 MS
SSR A 8th 1 KTM 178 T-HILLBURN,JIM SETRA/SERA 466389 409 0:42:47 MS
SSR A 9th 1 KTM 179 M-FUTO,TIM MS 389576 415 0:45:21 GA
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
MAS A 1st 4 KTM 800 M-WYATT,ROYCE SETRA/SERA 730075 133 3:03:24 AL
MAS A 2nd 3 803 S-HUDSON,MARK SERA 445734 280 2:26:13 AL
MAS A 3rd 3 Suz 802 S-CORLEE,STEVE 1-DAY 462865 333 2:56:10
MAS A 4th 2 Gas 801 T-FORS,JIM SETRA 454592 339 1:22:18 GA
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
250 B 1st 4 Yam 212 T-MCCARSON,DOUG SETRA 499976 41 2:37:53 SC
250 B 2nd 4 Suz 202 M-SIMS,BROC G MS 344561 49 2:40:14 IN
250 B 3rd 4 Kaw 203 M-BARNICK,MICHAEL S. MS 419857 56 2:41:11 TN
250 B 4th 4 Suz 209 M-PICCIOTTI,CHAD MS 397817 65 2:42:57 MS
250 B 5th 4 Suz 201 M-PRINCE,DAMON MS 358796 70 2:44:05 TN
250 B 6th 4 Suz 211 T-FLYNN,JASON SETRA 220978 73 2:44:13 SC
250 B 7th 4 Hon 206 M-GRAHAM,PHILLIP D. MS 582044 79 2:45:04 TN
250 B 8th 4 Kaw 207 M-SPIRES,ROGER D. MS 524923 110 2:49:24 KY
250 B 9th 4 KTM 205 S-LEWIS,MARK SERA 478075 111 2:49:38 AL
250 B 10th 4 Kaw 214 M-SUMMERS,SETH MS 475901 116 2:50:24 TN
250 B 11th 3 Gas 210 M-CALANDRO,JOSEPH MS 685280 254 2:20:50 IN
250 B 12th 3 KTM 208 S-POPWELL,JERRY SERA 673421 260 2:21:47 AL
250 B 13th 2 Hon 204 S-CASSIDY,ALLEN SERA 1-DAY T-819557 367 1:42:43 IL
250 B 14th 1 Hon 200 M-MOORE,HAYDEN MS 392376 399 0:38:26 MS
250 B 15th 1 Kaw 213 M-HUNEYCUTT,ERIC MS 470723 455 1:35:48 TN
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
4 STK-B 1st 4 Yam 240 T-COLLINS,MICHAEL SETRA 708639 50 2:40:24 SC
4 STK-B 2nd 4 KTM 230 T-PARKES,KEVIN SETRA 561477 58 2:42:11 SC
4 STK-B 3rd 4 KTM 241 M-WORKING,KELLY MS 412808 75 2:44:46 TN
4 STK-B 4th 4 Hon 231 M-SCHUBERT,MIKE MS 769819 109 2:49:21 IL
4 STK-B 5th 4 KTM 236 M-WEIR,BOWEN MS 471288 113 2:49:58 TN
4 STK-B 6th 3 Hon 226 M-CREASOR,RYAN MS 317667 168 2:10:58 TN
4 STK-B 7th 3 Yam 235 M-GRESHAM,DOUG MS 638449 170 2:11:20 IN
4 STK-B 8th 3 Yam 238 M-HARWOOD,DUSTIN S. MS 330414 172 2:11:22 MS
4 STK-B 9th 3 KTM 229 M-DILBACK,RON G. MS 397412 202 2:15:30 IN
4 STK-B 10th 3 Yam 225 T-ROBINSON,CODY SETRA 616233 204 2:15:33 GA
4 STK-B 11th 3 Hon 237 M-HELTON,BENNY L. MS 452321 215 2:16:45 AL
4 STK-B 12th 3 KTM 227 M-MCCOY,RICKY MS 312891 241 2:19:34 TN
4 STK-B 13th 3 Kaw 233 M-VOLZ,TRIPP MS 557354 265 2:22:12 TN
4 STK-B 14th 3 Hon 228 M-SCHOFIELD,JIMMY MS 470731 305 2:33:56 TN
4 STK-B 15th 2 TM 234 M-GRUBB,DANIEL MS 435281 365 1:42:11 IN
4 STK-B 16th 2 Hon 232 M-CLARK,BILLY MS 520013 371 1:49:21 KY
4 STK-B 17th 1 Yam 239 T-BARR,ADAM SETRA 393540 442 1:06:41 AL
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
OPEN B 1st 4 Gas 255 M-EVERETT,LEE DOUGLA SERA 625918 64 2:42:52 MS
OPEN B 2nd 4 Hon 269 T-DELPH,ADAM SETRA 686277 66 2:43:06 TN
OPEN B 3rd 4 Hon 266 S-GREEN,TRAVIS SERA/SETRA 313795 68 2:43:44 AL
OPEN B 4th 4 Suz 252 T-STEVENS,DUSTIN SERA/SETRA 481905 72 2:44:10 AL
OPEN B 5th 4 Yam 274 M-HUNT,GAVIN MS 633874 76 2:44:47 MO
OPEN B 6th 4 Hon 267 M-HOPKINS,HUBERT MS 773382 84 2:45:51 KY
OPEN B 7th 4 Suz 251 S-BUSH,ADAM SERA 537335 90 2:46:38 AL
OPEN B 8th 4 Hon 275 S-HALLMARK,DAMON SERA 590835 97 2:47:35 AL
OPEN B 9th 4 KTM 270 M-GARNER,SHANE MS 655728 131 2:59:06 TN
OPEN B 10th 3 Kaw 272 S-WOMBLE,AARON SERA 761633 164 2:10:39 FL
OPEN B 11th 3 Hon 264 S-JONES, JASON SERA/SETRA 334580 167 2:10:56 AL
OPEN B 12th 3 KTM 258 T-WEST,JASON SETRA 616418 174 2:11:54 TN
OPEN B 13th 3 KTM 253 S-PARALLA,BRANDON T819607 T819607 181 2:13:19 AL
OPEN B 14th 3 Yam 276 S-BURTON,RANDY SERA 891383 201 2:15:13 AL
OPEN B 15th 3 Hon 263 T-COOK,CHRIS SETRA 440448 227 2:17:52 TN
OPEN B 16th 3 KTM 259 T-FINCHER,JOHN SETRA 616212 288 2:28:22 GA
OPEN B 17th 3 Yam 271 S-MILLS,ROBERT SERA 642641 297 2:31:29 LA
OPEN B 18th 3 Hon 268 S-ELLIOTT,JEFF SERA 776960 320 2:39:06 AL
OPEN B 19th 2 Hon 250 S-CALLOWAY,JONATHAN SERA 819602 338 1:22:11 AL
OPEN B 20th 2 Hon 273 T-HOYER,JOHN SETRA 321373 349 1:30:40 GA
OPEN B 21st 2 KTM 256 S-BREWER,RICHARD SERA 600035 394 2:25:57 MS
OPEN B 22nd 1 KTM 261 M-HOLDEN,DENNIS MS 540760 411 0:44:15 TN
OPEN B 23rd 1 Yam 254 M-BRADLEY,BRAD MS 618913 418 0:47:20 TN
OPEN B 24th 1 Kaw 257 S-MCCOOL,DAVID SERA 759925 420 0:48:05 MS
OPEN B 25th 1 KTM 260 S-PATERNOSTRO,STEVE SERA 329092 422 0:51:06 AL
OPEN B 26th 1 Yam 262 T-SIMMONS,CURT SETRA 318504 446 1:18:53 GA
OPEN B 27th 0 KTM 265 T-WILSON,JOHN SETRA 264296 0 0:00:00 GA
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
200 B 1st 4 Suz 300 T-MATUSEK,ANDREW SETRA 595581 29 2:35:00 GA
200 B 2nd 4 KTM 302 M-FIDDLER,JAKE MS 689285 48 2:40:07 IN
200 B 3rd 4 KTM 317 M-WALLWORK,WESTON MS 387973 55 2:40:59 IN
200 B 4th 4 KTM 301 M-AKERS,CHAZ MS/SERA 510768 96 2:47:32 MS
200 B 5th 4 Kaw 310 M-GREEN,MORGAN MS 666075 114 2:50:18 OH
200 B 6th 4 Gas 306 S-LAIRD,JOHN SERA T819657 123 2:53:33 AL
200 B 7th 3 KTM 311 T-CRIST,MATTHEW SETRA 346503 219 2:16:59 GA
200 B 8th 3 KTM 307 M-UNDERWOOD,JEFFREY MS/SERA 600033 225 2:17:37 MS
200 B 9th 3 KTM 304 S-GRAY,KEVIN SERA 660609 234 2:18:49 AL
200 B 10th 3 Yam 308 M-SMITH JR.,ROBER 1 DAY 543359 270 2:23:01 AL
200 B 11th 3 305 M-CHILMAN,LOGAN MS 535699 328 2:45:31 IN
200 B 12th 2 KTM 315 T-DICKINSON,WESLEY SETRA 344963 337 1:19:10 GA
200 B 13th 2 KTM 303 S-JOHNSON,MICHAEL SERA 673070 345 1:29:09 MS
200 B 14th 2 Kaw 309 M-SCHOCTTMEN,JOHNNY MS 384376 374 1:51:49 IN
200 B 15th 1 KTM 318 M-RICKETTS,SPENCER MS 596337 405 0:40:45 IN
200 B 16h 1 KTM 312 T-MCREE,ALEX SETRA 713224 408 0:41:45 GA
200 B 17th 1 KTM 314 T-FANN,MIKE SETRA 745790 412 0:44:34 AL
200 B 18th 1 KTM 316 T-STEWART,RYAN SETRA 678468 438 1:04:50 AL
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
VET B 1st 4 KTM 370 T-MOOR,SHANNON SETRA 629639 63 2:42:43 GA
VET B 2nd 4 KTM 369 S-WALKER,CHRIS SERA 782591 78 2:44:59
VET B 3rd 4 KTM 363 M-LEWIS,RUSTY MS 419765 94 2:47:16 TN
VET B 4th 4 KTM 368 T-GANN,BRUCE SETRA 430456 95 2:47:27 GA
VET B 5th 4 Yam 354 M-GILL,ERIC D. MS 385745 98 2:47:43 KY
VET B 6th 4 Suz 374 M-KIRCHOFF,SCOTT MS 348558 102 2:48:09 IN
VET B 7th 4 Kaw 950 S-LOYD,MARK SETRA 321395 103 2:48:12 GA
VET B 8th 4 Yam 365 T-HARDEMAN,STEVE SETRA 341235 106 2:48:36 GA
VET B 9th 4 Suz 364 S-MILLER,TROY 1-DAY 518160 112 2:49:56 AL
VET B 10th 4 Yam 362 M-GANTT,SHANE MS 664355 122 2:53:29 TN
VET B 11th 3 Yam 357 M-BRANNON,GREG MS 782583 144 2:05:43 TN
VET B 12th 3 KTM 350 T-ASPDEN,FLETCHER SETRA 376558 153 2:08:12 VT
VET B 13th 3 TM 375 M-JONES,MARK A. MS 496008 154 2:09:26 IL
VET B 14th 3 Kaw 366 T-DAVIS,KEITH SETRA 696631 159 2:10:16 GA
VET B 15th 3 Yam 383 M-TARLTON,ANDY 1-DAY 319759 176 2:12:23 AL
VET B 16th 3 Yam 381 S-EDGEN,RANDY SERA 337963 177 2:12:37 LA
VET B 17th 3 Yam 360 S-PARSONS,JIM 1-DAY 353446 183 2:13:36 AL
VET B 18th 3 KTM 371 S-NAGY,TIM SERA 777458 185 2:13:53 AL
VET B 19th 3 Kaw 361 M-RIDGWAY,DAVID MS 618920 187 2:13:57 AL
VET B 20th 3 KTM 379 T-ATTRIDGE,DOUG SETRA 326673 189 2:14:09 GA
VET B 21st 3 Hon 359 S-VEST,KEVIN SERA 491878 198 2:15:03
VET B 22nd 3 KTM 380 T-NOWBOL,MATT SETRA 440552 214 2:16:45 TN
VET B 23rd 3 KTM 951 S-BROWNSBERGER,BILLY 1-DAY 509260 216 2:16:53 AL
VET B 24th 3 Yam 952 M-GORDON,JOHN MS 458382 236 2:19:04 AL
VET B 25th 3 KTM 356 S-JOHNSON,MARK SERA 784215 243 2:20:02 LA
VET B 26th 3 Kaw 353 S-CHISOLM,KENNY SERA 493047 247 2:20:15 MS
VET B 27th 3 Hon 355 S-ANZ,TED SERA 509861 257 2:21:25 AL
VET B 28th 3 KTM 376 S-BELCHER,CHAD SERA 325815 271 2:23:05 AL
VET B 29th 3 Kaw 367 M-TUCK,KENDALL MS 639155 281 2:26:26 TN
VET B 30th 2 KTM 352 S-JONES,RODNEY SERA 537371 343 1:27:17 AL
VET B 31st 2 KTM 358 S-VEST,CHRIS SERA 497682 347 1:29:35 AL
VET B 32nd 2 Yam 953 M-BROWN,ROBERT 1-DAY 712147 358 1:37:07 AL
VET B 33rd 2 KTM 351 S-HYATT,JOHN SERA 537375 370 1:46:56 AL
VET B 34th 2 Suz 373 S-TATUM,MARK SERA 407435 392 2:18:11 AL
VET B 35th 1 Yam 378 M-SIZEMORE,DARIN MS 335814 406 0:41:13 KY
VET B 36th 1 KTM 372 S-POWELL,MARCUS SERA 639721 424 0:52:25 MS
VET B 37th 1 Hon 382 S-MITCHELL,TROY SERA 516112 428 0:53:41 GA
VET B 38th 1 KTM 954 S-SPARKMAN,JOE 1-DAY 576481 432 0:59:06 AL
VET B DNF 0 KTM 377 S-CAHOON,GARY SERA 678425 0 0:00:00 AL
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
SR B 1st 4 Yam 416 T-FARMER,TOM SERA/SETRA 410024 88 2:46:24 AL
SR B 2nd 4 KTM 400 S-LITTLE,NORMAN SERA 537372 105 2:48:30 AL
SR B 3rd 4 KTM 408 M-MIDDLEBROOK,STEVEN MS 346309 120 2:52:06 TN
SR B 4th 3 KTM 419 M-ELLIS,ROBERT 1-DAY 129295 146 2:06:55 TN
SR B 5th 3 Hon 424 T-GORDY,JEFF SETRA 685296 149 2:07:29
SR B 6th 3 Suz 415 M-MARKS,BRUCE A. MS 519143 158 2:10:14 KY
SR B 7th 3 KTM 417 M-SMITHSON,DAVID MS 698035 165 2:10:40 TN
SR B 8th 3 Yam 423 M-GLAUS,JOHN MS 392507 169 2:11:01 TN
SR B 9th 3 Hon 404 S-GRIFFIN,DANNY C. SERA 465878 180 2:13:00 AL
SR B 10th 3 Kaw 421 T-FULLER,MARK SETRA 590842 206 2:15:40
SR B 11th 3 Hon 414 M-ROPER,RANDY SERA 442342 211 2:16:20
SR B 12th 3 Yam 422 T-BRILLANTI,MIKE SETRA 698685 220 2:17:08 GA
SR B 13th 3 Kaw 418 M-DILWORTH,LADD MS/SERA 348518 224 2:17:29 MS
SR B 14th 3 KTM 406 M-DAMAN,PAUL MS 189413 245 2:20:06 MI
SR B 15th 3 KTM 411 T-CONOVER,KEN SETRA 561474 248 2:20:19 SC
SR B 16th 3 KTM 405 S-GREGG,RUSSEL SERA 655408 263 2:21:59 AL
SR B 17th 3 Suz 412 M-STRONG,ROGER MS 543126 307 2:34:42 IL
SR B 18th 2 KTM 407 S-ROBERTS,ROB SERA 478977 342 1:26:57 AL
SR B 19th 2 Hon 413 S-FREEMAN,BOBBY SERA 631766 359 1:37:46 AL
SR B 20th 2 Suz 403 M-MILLER,RICKY L. MS 474712 396 2:38:16 KY
SR B 21st 1 Yam 409 T-ARMOUR,GREG SETRA 449616 407 0:41:39 GA
SRB 22nd 1 Yam 420 S-WOMBLE, BEN SERA 719941 443 1:07:19 FL
SR B NF* 0 Yam 401 M-CROW,ROGER MS 518725 0 0:00:00 MS
SR B NF* 0 Kaw 410 M-CHILDERS,BILLY MS 321342 0 0:00:00 KY
--
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
SSR B 1st 3 Gas 430 M-HILL,RICKEY MS/SERA/SETRA JOINED 148 2:07:20 MS
SSR B 2nd 3 Suz 442 M-HACKETT,RONNIE MS 267911 162 2:10:27 KY
SSR B 3rd 3 Gas 432 T-BRANLETT,WOODY SETRA 268494 178 2:12:41 GA
SSR B 4th 3 KTM 435 S-DICKINSON,JAMES SERA 625484 194 2:14:25 AL
SSR B 5th 3 Gas 431 T-LIVINGSTON,JIMMY SETRA 590812 203 2:15:33 GA
SSR B 6th 3 KTM 436 T-JOHNSON,CLINT SETRA 776001 217 2:16:56 AL
SSR B 7th 3 Kaw 429 S-THORHTON,GARY SERA 630709 222 2:17:18 MS
SSR B 8th 3 Kaw 425 M-RYE,DON MS 233557 250 2:20:28 IN
SSR B 9th 3 KTM 440 T-MINCEY,ROGER SETRA 694060 253 2:20:49 GA
SSR B 10th 3 Kaw 441 M-STILL,LARRY MS 730026 259 2:21:45 KY
SSR B 11th 3 KTM 437 M-CARTER,THOMAS J. MS 762086 268 2:22:40 TN
SSR B 12th 3 KTM 426 M-DIGIORGIO,BILL MS 637948 292 2:30:25
SSR B 13th 3 KTM 428 T-BECKHAM,BATES SETRA 779163 306 2:34:30 GA
SSR B 14th 3 KTM 434 T-HELMS,WYATT SETRA 345844 332 2:50:43 GA
SSR B 15th 2 KTM 439 S-BENSON,JEFF 1-DAY 465893 354 1:35:57 AL
SSR B 16th 2 Hon 427 M-COLE,GREG MS 642202 375 1:53:18 AL
SSR B 17th 1 Kaw 438 S-RICE,TED SERA 439930 439 1:05:03 FL
SSR B NF* 0 Yam 433 T-EVANS,MARK SERA/SETRA 689415 0 0:00:00 AL
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
MST B 1st 3 KTM 821 T-CARRELL,DORAN SETRA 738021 199 2:15:05 GA
MST B 2nd 3 KTM 824 S-ARMISTEAD,MICHAEL SERA 192100 230 2:18:10 AL
MST B 3rd 3 Gas 822 T-FREELSND,DON SETRA 325147 282 2:26:37 TN
MST B 4th 3 KTM 820 M-IVEY,CARL SERA 437711 303 2:33:41 MS
MST B 5th 2 KTM 823 T-DURHAM,WILLIAM SETRA T819571 352 1:33:00 GA
--
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
G MST 1st 1 KTM 860 T-BROCK,GLENN SETRA 646141 423 0:51:09 GA
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
JR 1st 3 Suz 488 T-ALL,CAMERON SETRA 497215 156 2:10:01 GA
JR 2nd 3 Yam 494 S-WOMBLE,JEREMY SERA 392359 218 2:16:56 FL
JR 3rd 3 Suz 490 T-CHANCEY,MATHEW SETRA 686593 231 2:18:16 TN
JR 4th 3 Kaw 493 S-OWEN,GRANT SERA 442355 244 2:20:03 AL
JR 5th 3 Kaw 475 S-REDDERY,WES SERA 328094 267 2:22:23 MS
JR 6th 3 Hon 495 T-DICKINSON,TYLER SETRA 344968 273 2:23:36 GA
JR 7th 3 Gas 484 S-LEWIS,ANDREW SERA 542852 274 2:23:42 AL
JR 8th 3 KTM 492 S-LOCKHART,SPENSER SERA 516013 310 2:35:33 AL
JR 9th 3 KTM 491 S-DEAN,JUSTIN 1-DAY 608415 317 2:37:41
JR 10th 3 Kaw 487 M-CHILDERS,LEYTON MS 430602 331 2:48:51 KY
JR 11th 2 Yam 486 S-SMITH,DUSTIN 1-DAY 491070 380 1:56:59 MS
JR 12th 2 Kaw 478 S-DIGIORGIO,JOEY 1-DAY 709006 386 2:03:36 AL
JR 13th 1 Kaw 477 S-JOHNSON,BRETT SERA 498298 416 0:46:13 LA
JR 14th 1 Kaw 476 T-MONSRUD,JOSHUA SETRA 700516 417 0:47:02 GA
JR 15th 1 Kaw 481 S-SEALES,JONATHAN SERA 661418 436 1:02:31 AL
JR 16th 1 Kaw 480 S-GRAY,TRENT SERA 710297 440 1:05:18 AL
JR 17th 1 KTM 489 M-BOTTS,SAMUEL MS 709946 452 1:34:23 AL
JR 18th 1 Suz 479 M-ALLRED,DUNKIN MS 702319 454 1:35:35 AL
JR 19th 1 KTM 485 S-GREWE,WILL SERA 582058 456 1:36:15 TN
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
OPEN C 1st 3 KTM 514 T-BROWNING,JOE SETRA T819574 151 2:07:43 GA
OPEN C 2nd 3 Yam 508 S-STANGE,ROBBIE SERA 776948 152 2:08:06 AL
OPEN C 3rd 3 Suz 500 M-LAMB,LEWIS MS 511949 175 2:12:14 KY
OPEN C 4th 3 Hon 509 S-CRAFT,GABE SERA 498470 184 2:13:39 MS
OPEN C 5th 3 Hon 505 M-FRANTZ,ERIC MS 640129 186 2:13:56 KY
OPEN C 6th 3 KTM 513 T-HAWS,JEREMY SETRA 554399 197 2:15:00 TN
OPEN C 7th 3 KTM 520 S-RIYAZE,JOHN SERA 449607 221 2:17:11 AL
OPEN C 8th 3 Gas 518 S-WIDENEN,JON SERA 659855 232 2:18:26 MS
OPEN C 9th 3 Yam 506 M-NICEWINTER,BEAU MS 387977 246 2:20:12 KY
OPEN C 10th 3 Hon 521 S-PAULK,TRENT SERA 685278 252 2:20:47 AL
OPEN C 11th 3 Kaw 515 M-JUNKINS,MARK 1-DAY T819573 284 2:27:00 TN
OPEN C 12th 3 Yam 501 S-BRAUN,ROBERT SERA 417698 286 2:27:15 AL
OPEN C 13th 3 Yam 512 S-CROSS,DUSTIN 1-DAY 287 2:27:19 AL
OPEN C 14th 3 KTM 511 S-AARON,JOSH 1-DAY 794021 291 2:30:23 AL
OPEN C 15th 3 KTM 517 M-ROBERTS,BOBBY 1-DAY 819576 296 2:31:18
OPEN C 16th 3 KTM 503 S-SENGELMANN,ROBERT SERA 509886 315 2:36:18 AL
OPEN C 17th 2 Hon 502 S-GARRETT,JEFFEREY SERA 554659 350 1:32:09 AL
OPEN C 18th 2 Hon 522 M-NUTTTING,SHAWN MS 363 1:40:13 AL
OPEN C 19th 2 Yam 507 S-MOORE,NEAL SERA 685297 391 2:07:49 AL
OPEN C 20th 2 KTM 504 S-BRADFORD,CODY SERA 590821 398 2:45:51 FL
OPEN C 21st 1 Yam 510 S-ROBINSON,MIKE 1-DAY 588917 410 0:43:28 AL
OPEN C 22nd 1 Kaw 516 M-ROBERTS,LEE J. MS 519159 435 1:02:03 GA
OPEN C DNF 0 Yam 519 S-MOORE,DAVID SERA T819580 0 0:00:00 AL
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
250 C 1st 3 KTM 561 T-MCREE,ANDY SETRA 430533 161 2:10:24 GA
250 C 2nd 3 Yam 551 M-RUMERY,GREG A. MS 561706 179 2:12:43 KY
250 C 3rd 3 Yam 550 M-PROFFITT,EDDIE MS 676882 191 2:14:16 KY
250 C 4th 3 Yam 554 M-CAIN,SCOTT MS 561730 205 2:15:39 KY
250 C 5th 3 KTM 552 M-MITCHELL,THOMAS MS 640066 207 2:15:44 KY
250 C 6th 3 YAM 602 S-MCCASKILL, JASON SERA 376026 283 2:26:48 TN
250 C 7th 3 Hon 558 T-BERUBE,TIM SETRA 700812 289 2:29:11 SC
250 C 8th 3 YAM 626 S-AULTMAN, CHRIS 1-DAY 448042 295 2:31:04 AL
250 C 9th 3 Yam 557 M-CASEY,JONATHAN MS 782601 302 2:33:20 TN
250 C 10th 3 Yam 560 T-SIMMONS,RYAN SETRA 691777 329 2:47:14 GA
250 C 11th 2 Hon 559 M-SHULL,JOHN MS 594870 348 1:30:39 TN
250 C 12th 2 Hon 553 S-BARNES,BRAD 1-DAY 819613 361 1:39:30 AL
250 C 13th 2 Hon 555 M-MCCLAIN,KEVIN MS 698042 373 1:50:14 IL
250 C 14h 2 Kaw 562 T-CLAYTON,ADAM SETRA 694047 383 2:00:35
250 C 15th 1 Yam 556 M-GLAZE,ALAN MS JOINED 431 0:58:34 AL
250 C 16th 1 Kaw 563 M-MICHAVD,TROY MS 686770 437 1:03:13 GA
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
200 C 1st 3 Kaw 613 M-VERMILYEA,GEOFFERY MS 334587 143 2:05:15 TN
200 C 2nd 3 KTM 609 M-OVERTON,RYAN SETRA T688825 145 2:06:03 GA
200 C 3rd 3 Suz 615 T-MARTIN,NATHAN SETRA 425847 160 2:10:17 GA
200 C 4th 3 KTM 625 M-STOKES,ROB MS 688891 171 2:11:21 TN
200 C 5th 3 Kaw 608 M-THOMAS,CHASE MS 177377 190 2:14:14 KY
200 C 6th 3 KTM 616 M-ROGERS,ROBERT MS 313979 196 2:14:42 TN
200 C 7th 3 Yam 617 S-BURNETT,MATTHEW SERA 717434 209 2:16:00 AL
200 C 8th 3 KTM 618 T-CHRNALOGAR,ADAM SETRA 486490 210 2:16:13 GA
200 C 9th 3 Kaw 614 S-COPELAND,JANSEN 1-DAY 756895 213 2:16:35 AL
200 C 10th 3 Gas 606 S-SINGLEY,ROBERT SERA 638338 228 2:18:01 AL
200 C 11th 3 Yam 601 T-ROBERTS,KYLE SERA/SETRA 659856 238 2:19:16 AL
200 C 12th 3 Kaw 600 M-LAMBRUNO,LOUPIE MS 487639 258 2:21:32 KY
200 C 13th 3 KTM 610 S-WILLIS,JACK SERA 537337 272 2:23:16 AL
200 C 14th 3 Hon 624 M-HOWARD,GARY 1-DAY T819582 279 2:25:47 AL
200 C 15th 3 KTM 619 M-CRAWFORD,BRANDON MS 491071 308 2:35:02 KY
200 C 16th 3 Yam 623 M-BISHOP,CHASE MS 674776 309 2:35:10 TN
200 C 17th 3 KTM 628 S-SILVESTER,LOUIS SERA 530790 312 2:35:47 MS
200 C 18th 2 KTM 627 M-LEATH,ADAM MS 613261 346 1:29:27 TN
200 C 19th 2 Kaw 611 T-HUEY,BRYANT SETRA 486489 353 1:35:12 GA
200 C 20th 2 KTM 603 M-TISON,TRENT MS 683187 360 1:38:16 IN
200 C 21st 2 Suz 612 T-HARRISON,GINNY SETRA 782607 376 1:53:49 GA
200 C 22nd 2 Kaw 607 M-SMITH,JAMES MS 704491 381 2:00:07 KY
200 C 23rd 2 Kaw 621 M-HAARALA,BO SERA T819570 389 2:06:32 MS
200 C 24th 2 Gas 620 S-FUTCH,CRAIG SERA T819569 395 2:26:32 MS
200 C 25th 1 Hon 622 M-HARPIN,ALAIN MS 608410 427 0:53:07 MS
200 C 26th 1 Suz 605 M-MOORE,ALEX MS 706394 457 1:38:46 IN
200 C 27th 1 Suz 604 M-MILLER,CODY MS 399066 459 2:22:27 KY
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
4 STK-C 1st 3 Hon 659 M-THOMPSON,JOHNATHAN MS 382563 139 2:04:08 TN
4 STK-C 2nd 3 Yam 666 T-SNAVELY,MARK SETRA 467297 157 2:10:07 GA
4 STK-C 3rd 3 KTM 665 M-JACKSON,JEFF MS 394040 182 2:13:31 TN
4 STK-C 4th 3 Yam 663 M-HINES,JAMES MS 594884 188 2:14:08 TN
4 STK-C 5th 3 Suz 662 M-RICHMOND,JOEY MS 370951 193 2:14:21 KY
4 STK-C 6th 3 Hon 656 M-HUDDLESTON,RUSSELL MS 731803 237 2:19:16 AL
4 STK-C 7th 3 Yam 674 S-BUSH,JOHN 1-DAY 449571 255 2:21:01
4 STK-C 8th 3 KTM 657 M-MCDONALD,KELLEY MS 491180 256 2:21:05 TN
4 STK-C 9th 3 Yam 650 M-CHERRY,KELLEY MS 531153 261 2:21:49 KY
4 STK-C 10th 3 Suz 673 M-STOVER,JASON MS 509915 277 2:24:29 TN
4 STK-C 11th 3 KTM 653 M-RODGER,JAMES MS 616236 278 2:24:34 MS
4 STK-C 12th 3 Kaw 654 M-THOMAS,DUSTIN MS 177376 319 2:38:01 KY
4 STK-C 13th 3 KTM 652 M-DANIEL,SHELBY MS 655421 322 2:42:15 MS
4 STK-C 14th 3 Kaw 651 M-MOORE,TYLER MS 703228 330 2:48:45 IN
4 STK-C 15th 2 Kaw 668 M-SHUMATE,TROY MS 704495 355 1:36:10 AL
4 STK-C 16th 2 Yam 655 T-SCHREFFLER,ADAM SETRA 476774 356 1:36:25 GA
4 STK-C 17th 2 670 M-MELTON,JUSTIN MS 510726 357 1:36:38 TN
4 STK-C 18th 2 Yam 658 T-PARKER,DUSTIN SETRA 694065 364 1:41:58 GA
4 STK-C 19th 2 Yam 669 M-CASPER,ALAN MS 475898 369 1:44:43 TN
4 STK-C 20th 2 Yam 671 T-REED,TREY SETRA 321510 378 1:55:32 GA
4 STK-C 21st 2 Suz 675 M-EMGE,DOUG MS 409847 387 2:03:46 AL
4 STK-C 22nd 1 Yam 661 M-DOTSON,TRAVIS MS 378155 425 0:52:40 TN
4 STK-C 23rd 1 Yam 664 T-COFIELD,DANIEL SETRA 700830 433 1:00:24 GA
4 STK-C 24th 1 Yam 672 M-ROBERTS,COLBY MS 703584 441 1:06:26 TN
4 STK-C 25th 1 Yam 660 M-MATHIS,CLAY MS T819563 444 1:10:20 AL
4 STK-C DNF 0 KTM 667 M-AYSCUE,KEVIN P MS 710283 0 0:00:00 IN
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
VET C 1st 3 Kaw 701 M-CUNNINGHAM,CHARLES MS 423014 155 2:09:59 KY
VET C 2nd 3 Hon 707 M-BOWMAN,ERIC MS 698051 166 2:10:56 TN
VET C 3rd 3 713 M-ROBINSON,JOHN D. MS 445545 200 2:15:06 KY
VET C 4th 3 Yam 721 T-THORNTON,BOBBY SETRA 522174 212 2:16:24 GA
VET C 5th 3 Kaw 715 M-DURHAM,THOMAS MS 452316 223 2:17:26 AL
VET C 6th 3 KTM 717 T-ZARO,BRET SETRA 891201 229 2:18:08 GA
VET C 7th 3 Kaw 706 M-LASSITER,STEVE MS 776136 235 2:18:56 TN
VET C 8th 3 KTM 704 M-GREEN,JEFF MS 711473 276 2:23:49 KY
VET C 9th 3 Kaw 718 M-FAIL,SHANE MS 401642 285 2:27:02 AL
VET C 10th 3 KTM 714 M-HUNTER,TODD MS 594777 290 2:29:33 TN
VET C 11th 3 Yam 702 M-TREVATHAN,MICHAEL MS 378641 293 2:30:47 TN
VET C 12th 3 KTM 712 S-CORLEY,JERRY 1-DAY 568022 298 2:31:30 MS
VET C 13th 3 KTM 711 S-MASK,TIM 1-DAY 410045 301 2:32:58 AL
VET C 14th 3 Yam 705 M-AARON,SCOTT MS 428499 324 2:42:29 AL
VET C 15th 3 Kaw 700 S-CARDLE,DAVID SERA T693157 326 2:42:48 AL
VET C 16th 2 Gas 720 T-THREADGILL,CHRIS SETRA 430399 344 1:28:33 GA
VET C 17th 2 Suz 709 M-FUGATE,LOUIE MS JOINED 362 1:40:13 KY
VET C 18th 2 KTM 716 M-BURCHEL,KEVIN MS 554858 366 1:42:11 AL
VET C 19th 2 Kaw 719 M-MADDOX,CHARLIE MS 694057 382 2:00:09 AL
VET C 20th 1 KTM 703 M-PARALLA,PAIGE MS T819650 426 0:52:58 AL
VET C 21st 1 Kaw 710 S-LUMPKIN,MIKE 1 DAY T819567 434 1:01:40 AL
VET C 22nd 1 Kaw 708 M-NORD,ERIK 1 DAY 588900 445 1:16:28 AL
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
SR C 1st 3 Yam 752 M-GIBSON,GREG L. MS 690771 240 2:19:19 KY
SR C 2nd 3 Hus 763 T-TURNER,DAVID SETRA 404444 249 2:20:24 GA
SR C 3rd 3 Kaw 759 M-BELL,RICH MS 565445 262 2:21:54 IL
SR C 4th 3 Yam 756 M-COLEMAN,MARK MS 582409 264 2:22:05 TN
SR C 5th 3 KTM 757 T-SINGLETON,SPENCER SETRA 678474 269 2:22:44 GA
SR C 6th 3 Hon 764 M-LONG,CHRIS MS 740564 275 2:23:44 AL
SR C 7th 3 KTM 750 M-TUCKER,GREG MS 519153 299 2:32:42 KY
SR C 8th 3 Gas 755 M-COSTNER,JEFF MS 591357 304 2:33:47 MS
SR C 9th 3 Suz 765 M-POWERS,JIMMY MS 495320 311 2:35:44 TN
SR C 10th 3 Hon 767 S-BASSO,MICHELE SERA 685290 313 2:35:52 AL
SR C 11th 3 Yam 753 M-DUBOIS,BRAD MS 381385 314 2:36:04 IN
SR C 12th 3 KTM 766 M-PULLMAN,BOB MS 682954 316 2:37:24 AL
SR C 13th 3 Hon 760 M-RICHMOND,GARY MS 674778 321 2:42:03 KY
SR C 14th 3 Yam 761 M-MARTINDALE,MICKEY MS 694409 323 2:42:24 MS
SR C 15th 3 Hon 754 M-YOUNG,JOEY MS 704507 327 2:45:27 KY
SR C 16th 2 KTM 758 M-GAFFORD,TIM MS 494144 372 1:49:34 TN
SR C 17th 2 KTM 762 T-CLAYTON,ALAN SETRA 694042 388 2:04:46 GA
SR C 18th 1 Yam 751 S-SILAS,GREG SERA T-819651 450 1:32:53 AL
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
MST C 1st 3 KTM 842 S-WHEATCROFT,ALAN SERA 411701 318 2:37:45 AL
MST C 2nd 3 Yam 844 M-HANKINS,RICHARD MS 294682 325 2:42:30 IN
MST C 3rd 2 Kaw 841 M-REGENRING,RUSSELL MS 764725 379 1:56:25 FL
MST C 4th 1 Yam 840 M-SCHAEFER,WALTER MS 675219 448 1:24:22 AL
MST C NF* 0 Kaw 843 M-PEACOCK, 1-DAY 384979 0 0:00:00 AL
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
HVY TRL 1st 2 Yam 906 M-GREG,ANDERSEN MS 562997 377 1:54:38 IN
HVY TRL 2nd 2 Hon 901 M-ADKINS,MIKE T MS 2450 385 2:02:49 KY
HVY TRL 3rd 2 Yam 902 M-SKIPWORTH,JERROD MS 595570 390 2:07:33 AL
HVY TRL 4th 1 Yam 907 T-HELTON,BRAD SETRA 704527 421 0:50:48
HVY TRL 5th 1 Suz 905 M-EVERIDGE,STEVEN MS JOINED 430 0:57:10 KY
HVY TRL 6th 1 Yam 909 M-WRIGHT,CHASE MS 704499 447 1:23:57 AL
HVY TRL 7th 1 Yam 904 S-STANDRIDGE,BRANNON 1-DAY 694405 449 1:32:01 AL
HVY TRL NF* 0 Yam 900 M-HIRSCH,DAVID MS 155965 0 0:00:00 TX
HVY TRL NF* 0 KTM 903 M-ROONEY,TONY MS 703766 0 0:00:00 MS
HVY TRL NF* 0 Hon 908 M-JONES,ZACK MS 703769 0 0:00:00
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
LT TRL 1st 3 Yam 926 S-SMITH III,ROBERT SERA 1-DAY 300 2:32:55 AL
LT TRL 2nd 2 KTM 929 M-HORTMAN,NICK SETRA 694061 384 2:01:15 GA
LT TRL 3rd 1 Kaw 925 M-POTTS,TOMMY MS 345845 460 2:42:08 AL
LT TRL DNF 0 KTM 927 M-BAKER,CODY MS 491094 0 0:00:00 TN
LT TRL DNF 0 Hon 928 S-MUSSELWHITE,DANIEL SERA T819577 0 0:00:00 AL
CLASS Plc Lp Mfg Nbr Name AMA OvA Time ST
WOMEN 1st 2 Kaw 881 M-HUEY,LAUREN SETRA 682680 397 2:39:40 GA
WOMEN 2nd 1 Gas 880 T-BECKHAM,GINA SETRA 476251 451 1:33:06 GA
WOMEN 3rd 1 Suz 882 T-ROWLEY,CAROLYN SETRA 782590 453 1:34:23 SC
WOMEN DNF 0 KTM 883 S-BEAN,MARY SERA 704537 0 0:00:00 AL