PLACE CLASS RIDER LAPS Time Mfgr
QUAD PRO
1st QUAD PRO Brad Breedlove 5 1:48:50 Hon
2nd QUAD PRO Jason Griffith 5 1:52:03 Yam
3rd QUAD PRO Rickie Davis 5 1:52:15 Hon
4th QUAD PRO Jeremy McCord 5 1:54:03 Hon
5th QUAD PRO Chris Berry 5 1:54:40 Hon
6th QUAD PRO John Barnes 5 1:56:29 Hon
7th QUAD PRO Erik Batey 5 2:02:08 Kaw
8th QUAD PRO Craig Breedlove 2 0:44:54 Hon
9th QUAD PRO Jason Story 1 0:25:43 Hon
QUAD OPEN A
1st QUAD OPEN A Jered Ashmore 5 1:51:15 Hon
2nd QUAD OPEN A Dusty E. Ross 5 1:52:58 Hon
3rd QUAD OPEN A Justin Short 5 1:53:08 Kaw
4th QUAD OPEN A Craig Reed 5 1:53:15 Hon
5th QUAD OPEN A Marshall Sugg 5 1:54:28 Hon
6th QUAD OPEN A Jake Kretzschnar 5 2:10:42 Hon
7th QUAD OPEN A Mathew Birge 3 1:11:54 SUZ
QUAD 4 STK A
1st QUAD 4 STK A Dale Madding 4 1:59:16 Hon
2nd QUAD 4 STK A Adam R. Hunt 4 2:01:46 Hon
3rd QUAD 4 STK A Eric Sirls 4 2:09:16 Hon
4th QUAD 4 STK A Aarron Robertson 1 0:22:15 Hon
5th QUAD 4 STK A Lyndon Lane 1 0:25:07 Yam
6th QUAD 4 STK A Jon Carrison 1 0:28:10 Kaw
DNF QUAD 4 STK A Chris Moore 0 0:00:00 Hon
DNF QUAD 4 STK A Charles Harris 0 0:00:00 Yam
QUAD 30+ A
1st QUAD 30+ A Andrew Rucker 5 1:59:20 Hon
2nd QUAD 30+ A Kevin Smith 5 1:59:38 Yam
3rd QUAD 30+ A Jason Malone 3 1:15:10
4th QUAD 30+ A Tony Brown 2 1:04:43 Yam
QUAD 16-24 B
1st QUAD 16-24 B Dustin Walker 5 2:00:43 Hon
2nd QUAD 16-24 B Brian Adams 5 2:00:46 Hon
3rd QUAD 16-24 B Jonah Klein 5 2:02:24 Hon
4th QUAD 16-24 B Ricky Lane 5 2:02:28 Hon
5th QUAD 16-24 B Brandon Summers 5 2:02:31 Kaw
6th QUAD 16-24 B Eric S. Burton 4 1:47:08 Yam
7th QUAD 16-24 B Lisa McCampbell 4 1:53:44 Yam
8th QUAD 16-24 B Josh Russom 1 0:25:46 Yam
9th QUAD 16-24 B Jacob Yates 1 0:29:49
DNF QUAD 16-24 B Ryan Huff 0 0:00:00 Hon
QUAD 25+ B
1st QUAD 25+ B Travis Perry 5 2:01:06 Hon
2nd QUAD 25+ B Benjamin Smith 5 2:02:02 Yam
3rd QUAD 25+ B Daniel Shiver 5 2:04:27 Pol
4th QUAD 25+ B Dylan Williams 5 2:05:25 Hon
5th QUAD 25+ B Richard Shaw 5 2:08:19 Kaw
6th QUAD 25+ B Bryan D. Redford 4 1:40:59 Hon
7th QUAD 25+ B Michael Anderson 4 1:42:15 Hon
8th QUAD 25+ B Derek Fisher 3 1:19:17 Yam
QUAD 30+ B
1st QUAD 30+ B Travis Keeton 5 2:03:30 Hon
2nd QUAD 30+ B Douglas Place 5 2:05:11 Hon
3rd QUAD 30+ B Marty Milan 4 1:42:19 Hon
4th QUAD 30+ B Bryan Dyer 4 1:46:33 SUZ
5th QUAD 30+ B Brian Giles 4 1:48:41 Hon
6th QUAD 30+ B Barry Phillips 4 1:58:32 Kaw
7th QUAD 30+ B Mitch Moore 4 2:07:25 Hon
8th QUAD 30+ B Stephen Self 3 1:14:55 Hon
9th QUAD 30+ B Scott Rowe 3 1:20:30 Hon
10th QUAD 30+ B Jonathon Gray 3 1:23:13 Hon
11th QUAD 30+ B Randall Malley 0 0:00:00 Yam
12th QUAD 30+ B Andy Johnson 0 0:00:00 Hon
QUAD Senior
1st QUAD Senior Sammy Pedigo 4 1:38:04 Hon
2nd QUAD Senior Daryl Lamkin 4 1:45:58 Hon
3rd QUAD Senior Ed Bendall 4 1:46:01 Hon
4th QUAD Senior Jim Clester 4 1:54:01 Hon
5th QUAD Senior Grady Short 3 1:30:30 Hon
6th QUAD Senior Eddie Bishop 3 1:37:59 Hon
7th QUAD Senior Donnie McGuttin 2 1:30:01 Can
8th QUAD Senior Tom Shaw 1 0:43:30 Yam
QUAD 16-24 C
1st QUAD 16-24 C Justin Wright 5 2:03:19 Hon
2nd QUAD 16-24 C Ryan Morphew 5 2:07:30 Yam
3rd QUAD 16-24 C Micholas Parker 4 1:40:26 Hon
4th QUAD 16-24 C Kasey Calloway 4 1:40:42 Hon
5th QUAD 16-24 C Jacob Hagan 4 1:40:47 Hon
6th QUAD 16-24 C Michael Summers 4 1:44:12 Hon
7th QUAD 16-24 C Steven Lyon 4 1:44:49 Kaw
8th QUAD 16-24 C Nick Gilbreath 4 1:45:55
9th QUAD 16-24 C James Saltes 4 1:48:58 Hon
10th QUAD 16-24 C Terrill Taylor 4 1:52:21 Hon
11th QUAD 16-24 C Kyle Caffey 3 1:24:17 Hon
12th QUAD 16-24 C Adam Davis 1 0:28:24 Hon
QUAD 25+ C
1st QUAD 25+ C Theron Flatt 4 1:43:01 Hon
2nd QUAD 25+ C Donald Mcanally 4 1:46:08 Hon
3rd QUAD 25+ C Jason Vess 4 1:46:46 Hon
4th QUAD 25+ C Shannon Brown 4 1:46:52 Hon
5th QUAD 25+ C Ryan Frear 4 1:48:08 Can
6th QUAD 25+ C Jeff Brooks 4 1:51:57 Yam
7th QUAD 25+ C Charles Lambert 4 1:53:16 Hon
8th QUAD 25+ C Darryl Warren 4 1:54:43 Pol
9th QUAD 25+ C Scotty Ratliff 4 1:55:04 Hon
10th QUAD 25+ C Jason Attaway 4 1:55:40 Yam
11th QUAD 25+ C Terry Jaynes 4 2:06:52 Yam
12th QUAD 25+ C Brandon Parker 3 1:17:51 Yam
13th QUAD 25+ C Paul Sparks 3 1:20:07 Hon
14th QUAD 25+ C Treavor Howard 3 1:21:39 Hon
15th QUAD 25+ C Darryl Warren 3 1:23:14 Hon
16th QUAD 25+ C Derek Mason 3 1:29:45 Hon
17th QUAD 25+ C David Baily, Jr. 3 1:32:50 Kaw
18th QUAD 25+ C Fred Rudd 2 0:53:58 Can
19th QUAD 25+ C John Cole 2 1:02:20 Yam
20th QUAD 25+ C James Laney 1 0:36:31 Yam
21st QUAD 25+ C Brandon Borden 0 0:00:00 Hon
QUAD BEG
1st QUAD BEG Nick Bishop 4 1:47:15 Suz
2nd QUAD BEG Joe Pace 4 1:54:09 Yam
3rd QUAD BEG Allen Andrews 4 1:54:35 Yam
4th QUAD BEG Landis Heerin 4 1:57:10 Hon
5th QUAD BEG Shawn Alexander 4 1:59:10 Hon
6th QUAD BEG 4 2:01:02
7th QUAD BEG Tony Kretzschnar 4 2:05:18 KTM
8th QUAD BEG Zane Barnett 3 1:35:26 Hon
9th QUAD BEG Anthony Patrick 3 1:37:35 Hon
10th QUAD BEG Derek Bentley 3 1:38:10 Hon
11th QUAD BEG Jeff Emge 3 1:50:16
12th QUAD BEG Danny Maas 3 2:00:58 Yam
13th QUAD BEG Dewayne Roberts 2 1:05:15 Kaw
14th QUAD BEG Jeb Bishop 2 1:22:23 Yam
15th QUAD BEG Steven Mitchell 1 0:30:07 Yam
16th QUAD BEG Tommy Lavinsky 1 0:34 Yam
17th QUAD BEG Randy Lambert 1 0:34:52 Yam
18th QUAD BEG Kevin Hurst 1 0:41:44
19th QUAD BEG David Jackson 1 0:43:37 Yam
20th QUAD BEG Danny Burkhalter 1 0:57:19
QUAD BEG Marty Alexander 0 0:00:00 Hon
QUAD BEG David Rogers 0 0:00:00 Yam